CometSupply.com Logo
Shopping Cart(0)  
  
Order Status | My Account | Contact Us
Food ServiceCleaning and MaintenanceIndustrialOffice

INTEGRA OPTICS Products

Products 1 to 50 (of 201)
Select a Page:  1  2  3  4  5  [Next>] 
  Description Model Price

10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-BX - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1270 (TX)  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10GBBX40UIO
$1,246.16



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-BX - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1330 (TX)  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10GBBX40DIO
$1,246.16



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-DWDM - LC SMF - UP TO 49.7 MILES - 1530-1560 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
SFP10GDZTIO
$2,596.08



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ER - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
SFP10GERARIO
$2,596.08



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ER - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10309IO
$1,557.68



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ER - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10GBERSFPPIO
$1,557.68



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ER - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10124IO
$2,490.60



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ER - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
EXSFP10GEERIO
$2,159.96



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ER - UP TO 24.9 MILES  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
EXXFP10GEERIO
$2,689.54



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LR - 1310 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
EXSFP10GELRIO
$779.88



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LR - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 6.2 MILES - 1310 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10302IO
$612.74



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LR - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 6.2 MILES - 1310 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
SFP10GLRARIO
$675.04



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LR - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 6.2 MILES - 1310 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10GBLRSFPPIO
$612.74



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LR - LC SMF- UP TO 6.2 MILES - 1310 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
XFPLRIO
$612.74



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LR - UP TO 6.2 MILES  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10GBASELRXFPIO
$425.84



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LR - UP TO 6.2 MILES  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
EXXFP10GELRIO
$820.42



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LR - UP TO 6.2 MILES  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10122IO
$425.84



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LRL - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 0.6 MILES - 1310 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
SFP10GLRLIO
$675.04



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LRM - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 722 FT - 1310 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
EXSFP10GELRMIO
$675.04



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LRM - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 722 FT - 1310 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10303IO
$612.74



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-LRM - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 722 FT - 1310 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10GBLRMSFPPIO
$612.74



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
EXSFP10GESRIO
$498.52



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - LC MMF- UP TO 984 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
XFPSRIO
$425.84



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - LC MMF- UP TO 984 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
SFP10GESRIO
$425.84



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 328 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
SFP10GSRLIO
$498.52



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 984 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
SFP10GSRIO
$466.40



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 984 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
EXSFP10GEUSRIO
$373.90



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 984 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10301IO
$405.28



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 984 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10GBSRSFPPIO
$425.84



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 984 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
SFP10GSRARIO
$498.52



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 984 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
F5UPGSFP+RIO
$425.84



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 984 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10GBASESRXFPIO
$425.84



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-SR - UP TO 984 FT  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10121IO
$425.84



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-USR - LC MULTI-MODE - UP TO 492 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10GBUSRSFPPIO
$425.84



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ZR - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 49.7 MILES - 1550 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
SFP10GZRARIO
$4,974.02



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ZR - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 49.7 MILES - 1550 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
EXSFP10GEZRIO
$4,049.84



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ZR - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 49.7 MILES - 1550 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10125IO
$4,026.94



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ZR - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 49.7 MILES - 1550 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10GBASEZRXFPIO
$4,974.02



10 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 10GBASE-ZR - UP TO 49.7 MILES  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
EXXFP10GEZRIO
$4,257.52



1000BASE-ZX- LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 49.7 MILES - 1480-1580 (TX) / 1100-1600 (RX)  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10053HIO
$421.02



10GBASE-LR SFP+ LONG REACH ARISTA 10GETH  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
SFP10GLRIO
$719.40



10GBASE-ZR - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 49.7 MILES - 1550 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10310IO
$2,395.08



40 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 40GBASE-ER4 - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1270-133  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10335IO
$7,476.56



40 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 40GBASE-LR - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 6.2 MILES  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
40GBLR4QSFPIO
$2,907.60



40 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 40GBASE-LR4 - LC SINGLE-MODE - UP TO 6.2 MILES - 1270-1330  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
10320IO
$2,907.60



40 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 40GBASE-SR - MPO MULTI-MODE - UP TO 492 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
40GBSR4QSFPIO
$664.66



40 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO MULTI-MODE - UP TO 492 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
QSFP40GSR4ARIO
$723.12



ADDON AVAYA/NORTEL AA1419074-E6 COMPATIBLE TAA COMPLIANT 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEI  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
AA1419074E6IO
$116.04



AVAYA COMPAT AA1403015-E6 SFP+ 300M XCVR  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
AA1403015E6IO
$425.26



CFP 100GBASE-SR10 - MPO MMF - UP TO 492 FT - 850 NM  More...

INTEGRA OPTICS
CFP100GSR10IO
$8,031.00



Select a Page:  1  2  3  4  5  [Next>] 
Products 1 to 50 (of 201)


Rubbermaid Parts.
 


International orders accepted.

International Orders
Accepted


Credit cards, PayPal, Checks, Money Orders, and Purchase Orders accepted.

 

Products by
HON

 
HON19823AQ
 
HON38855LG2Q
 
HON682LS
 
HONVHBF72C
 
HONCMS1AUR10
 
HONTR2460ENBA1K
 
SOUR14CF
 
SOUJ55410
 
HONF24
 
HON34002RMOP
 
HON314PL
 
HONS42ABCL
 
HON4031RET
 
HON94216LNN
 


3M
 
ENERPAC
 
GOJO
 
IRWIN
 
LIBBEY
 
MILWAUKEE
 
PROCTER AND GAMBLE
 
WEILER
 
BOARDWALK
 
GEORGIA PACIFIC
 
HON
 
KIMBERLY-CLARK
 
MAKITA
 
PRECISION BRAND
 
RUBBERMAID COMMERCIAL
 
WILTON
 

 Company Information 
  About Us  
  Terms Of Use
  Terms Of Sale
  Privacy Policy  
 Customer Support 
  Contact Us
  Return  
  Order Problem  
  Cancel  
 Resources 
  Shop by Product Type  
  Shop by Manufacturer  
Secure

© 2019 Comet Supply