CometSupply.com Logo All sanitizers, respirator/face masks, toilet paper, antibacterial products, and other coronavirus related products are sold out and orders will be back-ordered and filled as stock arrives. This is the only way to obtain these products. Manufacturer delivery dates are not available. You may cancel an order before it is packed. These items are non-returnable. Note: Due to the huge number of coronavirus related orders, there is an additional 2 days of handling on all orders effective immediately. Lead times for non-cancelable Special Order items have been extended an extra 1 to 2 weeks.
Shopping Cart(0)  
  
Order Status | My Account | Contact Us
Food ServiceCleaning and MaintenanceIndustrialOffice

FINISAR Products


Show: 
Products 1 to 15 (of 15)
  Description Model Price

1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIA  More...

FINISAR
FCLF8520P2BTL
$83.44



10G, FULL-DUPLEX, ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE,  More...

FINISAR
FCBG110SD1C07
$97.72



10GB/S ROHS COMPLIANT DATACOM 300M XFP (FTLX8512D3BCL)  More...

FINISAR
FTLX8512D3BCL
$166.88



1310NM DFB, 4X/8X/16X FC, 14.025 GB/S TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT, SINGLE MODE,  More...

FINISAR
FTLF1429P3BCV
$500.38



1310NM DFB, APD, 8.5G & 9.95-11.35GB/S T  More...

FINISAR
FTLX1772M3BCL
$467.98



1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR/LW, 1200-SM-  More...

FINISAR
FTLX1413D3BCL
$193.10



1550NM EML, APD, 10GE-ZR, ,8.5-11.3GB/S TRANSCEIVER, ROHS COMPLIANT, SINGLE MODE  More...

FINISAR
FTLX1871D3BCL
$1,250.40



1550NM EML, PIN, 10GE-ER, ,8.5-11.3GB/S TRANSCEIVER  More...

FINISAR
FTLX1672D3BCL
$831.78



40BASE-SR4 100M QSFP+ GEN2 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE (FTL410QE2C)  More...

FINISAR
FTL410QE2C
$359.92



40GBASE-SR4  More...

FINISAR
FTL410QD4C
$467.36



850NM VCSEL, PIN, 10GBASE-SR, 1200-MX-SNL-I, 10.5 GB/S MULTI-RATE TRANSCEIVER,  More...

FINISAR
FTLX8574D3BNL
$94.40



850NM VCSEL, PIN, 10GBASE-SR/SW, 1200-MX-SNL-I, 10.5 GB/S MULTI-RATE TRANSCEIVE  More...

FINISAR
FTLX8574D3BCL
$81.24



ROHS-6 COMPLIANT 10GB/S 220M MULTI MODE DATACOM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER  More...

FINISAR
FTLX1371D3BCL
$263.40



TRANSCEIVER - 41.2 GBPS - QSFP+,FOUR-CHANNEL FULL-DUPLEX TRANSCEIVER MODULE HOT-  More...

FINISAR
FTL410QE3C
$410.28



XCVR,QSFP28,100M,128GFC/OTU4/100GBASE-SR4,4X 850NM VCSEL,MMF,PULL TAB,MPO,ROHS C  More...

FINISAR
FTLC9551SEPM
$2,235.58



Products 1 to 15 (of 15)


Rubbermaid Parts.
 


International orders accepted.

International Orders
Accepted


Credit cards, PayPal, Checks, Money Orders, and Purchase Orders accepted.

 

Products by
LIBBEY

 
LIB5297
 
LIB3965
 
LIB8491
 
LIB15464
 
LIB5329
 
LIB5336
 
LIB15141
 
LIB610HT
 
LIB403
 
LIB8588SR
 
LIB3827
 
LIB2485
 
LIB3784
 
LIB5137
 


3M
 
ENERPAC
 
GOJO
 
IRWIN
 
LIBBEY
 
MILWAUKEE
 
PROCTER AND GAMBLE
 
WEILER
 
BOARDWALK
 
GEORGIA PACIFIC
 
HON
 
KIMBERLY-CLARK
 
MAKITA
 
PRECISION BRAND
 
RUBBERMAID COMMERCIAL
 
WILTON
 

 Company Information 
  About Us  
  Terms Of Use
  Terms Of Sale
  Privacy Policy  
 Customer Support 
  Contact Us
  Return  
  Order Problem  
  Cancel  
 Resources 
  Shop by Product Type  
  Shop by Manufacturer  
Secure

© 2021 Comet Supply